SUNNYCLIFF KIER LIMITED

Company number 02664446

Registered office address
Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Beds, SG19 2BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENCHERWOOD PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Jun 1992 - 14 Jul 1993
SMARTWORD LIMITED 20 Nov 1991 - 09 Jun 1992