Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENI JPDA 03-13 LIMITED

Company number 02664257

Registered office address
Eni House, 10 Ebury Bridge Road, London, SW1W 8PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
AGIP AUSTRALIA 91-13 LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 10 Apr 2003
BRITISH-BORNEO AUSTRALIA 91-13 LIMITED 29 Mar 1999 - 15 Dec 2000
BRITISH-BORNEO TIMOR GAP PETROLEUM LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 29 Mar 1999
HARDY TIMOR GAP PETROLEUM LIMITED 19 Nov 1991 - 01 Mar 1999