L & H DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02662561

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON AND HENLEY LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 01 Feb 1996
LONDON AND HENLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 17 Mar 1993
TARGETRAISE LIMITED 13 Nov 1991 - 23 Jun 1992