SIX CONTINENTS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02661055

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 28 Aug 2001
HACKREMCO (NO. 719) LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 05 Mar 1992