Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARNBOROUGH AEROSPACE CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02660403

Registered office address
Minton Place, Station Road, Swindon, SN1 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2024
due by 13 July 2024

Last statement dated 29 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GOULDITAR NO. 198 LIMITED 05 Nov 1991 - 28 Nov 1991