PEDSTOWE MAYFAIR LIMITED

Company number 02658817

Registered office address
5th Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMBERTS MAYFAIR LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 01 Jul 2008
HUMBERTS BLENHEIM BISHOP LIMITED 23 Aug 2007 - 18 Jun 2008
BLENHEIM BISHOP LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 23 Aug 2007
INSIGNIA BLENHEIM BISHOP LIMITED 26 Sep 2002 - 15 Jul 2003
BLENHEIM BISHOP LIMITED 30 Oct 1991 - 26 Sep 2002