ARAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02658422

Registered office address
325 City Road, London, EC1V 1LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 1995

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 1995

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRAN GROUP LIMITED 29 Oct 1991 - 21 Jan 1992