Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERCITY SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02658304

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HCP SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED 22 Jan 2010 - 23 Apr 2021
HEALTH CARE PROJECTS LIMITED 23 Jan 1992 - 22 Jan 2010
SEARCHINFORM LIMITED 29 Oct 1991 - 23 Jan 1992