SPITFIRE NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02657590

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPITFIRE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 28 Aug 1996 - 23 Dec 1998
REMINGTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 28 Aug 1996
WEEPING WALL SYSTEMS LIMITED 25 Oct 1991 - 29 Jun 1995