CARTERHOUSE GROUP

Company number 02653161

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTERHOUSE GROUP LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 11 Jun 2013