LLOYDS TSB LIMITED

Company number 02652402

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS PROPERTY NOMINEES NO.4 LIMITED 13 Feb 1992 - 05 Aug 1998
DELVECAUSE LIMITED 08 Oct 1991 - 13 Feb 1992