FINANCE & LEASING ASSOCIATION

Company number 02651248

Registered office address
Imperial House, 8 Kean Street, London, WC2B 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE & LEASING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 12 Nov 1991