RUMFORD TANKERS LIMITED

Company number 02651082

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPANDORDER LIMITED 03 Oct 1991 - 30 Oct 1991