BRIAN WILLEY (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02650883

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, The Lexicon Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4544 - Painting and glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL ROOFING & BUILDING LIMITED 03 Oct 1991 - 18 Jan 1999