CZARNIKOW GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02650590

Registered office address
Paternoster House, 65 St. Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C. CZARNIKOW SUGAR LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 17 May 2007
FOLLOWSAVE LIMITED 02 Oct 1991 - 07 Nov 1991