Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TD SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02650118

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TORONTO DOMINION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Sep 1991 - 13 Jul 2000