Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINERVA LIMITED

Company number 02649607

Registered office address
40 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MINERVA PLC 03 Dec 1991 - 17 Oct 2011
146TH LEGIBUS PLC 27 Sep 1991 - 03 Dec 1991