Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEACEHAVEN VALLEY OWNERS LIMITED

Company number 02648782

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVISER (206) LIMITED 25 Sep 1991 - 14 Nov 1991