WISDOM AGRICULTURAL (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02648154

Registered office address
51 Queen Square, Bristol, BS1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28302 - Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (762) LIMITED 24 Sep 1991 - 16 Jan 1992