HEMWAY LIMITED

Company number 02647311

Registered office address
Dower House Dawbers Lane, Euxton, Chorley, England, PR7 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFAIR TREASURY LIMITED 20 Sep 1991 - 25 Mar 1997