WAKOM (HEATHROW) LIMITED

Company number 02647224

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5552 - Catering
Previous company names
Name Period
ABELA AIRLINE CATERING LIMITED 15 Dec 1995 - 09 Mar 2004
ABELA & GATE GOURMET LIMITED 02 Dec 1992 - 15 Dec 1995
STRIKEPORT LIMITED 19 Sep 1991 - 02 Dec 1992