Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02647095

Registered office address
Bradfield College, Bradfield, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 6AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITSAVE LIMITED 19 Sep 1991 - 17 Dec 1991