OASYS AUTOMATED PLAYOUT LIMITED

Company number 02645392

Registered office address
3 Coventry Innovation Village, Cheetah Road, Coventry, England, CV1 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ON-AIR SYSTEMS LIMITED 22 Jul 2002 - 20 Feb 2012
CONNEXION EXPORTS LIMITED 13 Sep 1991 - 22 Jul 2002