ECCLESIASTICAL PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02644860

Registered office address
Beaufort House, Brunswick Road, Gloucester, England, GL1 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NAFD SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 1991 - 28 Jan 2016
ORDERCHANCE LIMITED 11 Sep 1991 - 20 Nov 1991