ABSOLUTE RESULTS LIMITED

Company number 02644600

Registered office address
4th Floor 7/10 Chandos Street, Cavendish Square, London, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCOM CONSULTANCY LTD 11 Sep 1991 - 19 Jul 1993