BALTIMORE CAPITAL PLC

Company number 02643615

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
BALTIMORE PLC 15 Apr 2005 - 25 Jul 2006
BALTIMORE TECHNOLOGIES PLC 14 May 1999 - 15 Apr 2005
ZERGO HOLDINGS PLC 10 Sep 1993 - 14 May 1999
ZERGO LIMITED 27 Jul 1992 - 10 Sep 1993
ZEDSERVE LIMITED 06 Sep 1991 - 27 Jul 1992