CORUS INTERNATIONAL (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02643008

Registered office address
30 Millbank, London, SW1P 4WY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH STEEL INTERNATIONAL (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED 18 Oct 1991 - 17 Apr 2000
INFORMREADY LIMITED 04 Sep 1991 - 18 Oct 1991