Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEANS FARM

Company number 02642686

Registered office address
Beeches Farm, Icknield Way, Tring, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP23 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEANS FARM LTD 03 Sep 1991 - 24 Feb 2022