Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDERLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02640726

Registered office address
Alderley House, Arnolds Field Estate The Downs, Wickwar Wotton Under Edge, Gloucestershire, GL12 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERLEY (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 27 Aug 1991 - 31 Jul 1998