EXPERIENCE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 02638798

Registered office address
Unit 6 Broadbent Close, London, England, N6 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUE KNITWEAR LTD 16 Aug 1991 - 11 Dec 2007