Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02638764

Registered office address
Molineux Stadium, Waterloo Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 26 LIMITED 16 Aug 1991 - 20 Sep 1991