CANNON TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02637453

Registered office address
13 Limes Court Conduit Lane, Hoddesdon, England, EN11 8EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANNON TRAVEL (HERTFORDSHIRE) LIMITED 13 Aug 1991 - 11 Feb 2002