Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE UNLIMITED GROUP HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 02636904

Registered office address
First Floor, Orion House, 5 Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE REAL ADVENTURE MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 23 Sep 1991 - 28 Apr 2017
PREFERACTION LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 23 Sep 1991