Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTING INDEX LIMITED

Company number 02636842

Registered office address
St Martins Court Second Floor, 10 Paternoster Row, London, England, EC4M 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEGREEPOWER LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 25 Nov 1991