DE LA RUE SCANDINAVIA LIMITED

Company number 02636802

Registered office address
De La Rue House, Jays Close, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG22 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVERNSIDE 248 LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 25 Oct 1991