HENRY WELLCOME LIMITED

Company number 02636171

Registered office address
Gibbs Building, 215 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NONYA LIMITED 08 Aug 1991 - 24 Feb 1992