UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02634764

Registered office address
Beacon House University Of Bristol, Queens Avenue, Bristol, England, BS8 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (745) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 10 Dec 1991