BARROW HOUSE FARM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02634754

Registered office address
King Barn, Kings Court, Chewton Mendip, Radstock Kings Court, Chewton Mendip, Radstock, Somerset, England, BA3 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (747) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 24 Dec 1991