Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATH FARM FOSTERING AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02634737

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATH FARM FAMILY SERVICES LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 05 Jun 2007
HEATH FARM FAMILY SERVICES 09 Aug 1994 - 28 Feb 2001
ISP FAMILY SERVICES 08 Oct 1991 - 09 Aug 1994
CARESCHEME LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 08 Oct 1991