GUINNESS BREWING (UK) 1996 PROFIT SHARING SCHEME LIMITED

Company number 02634629

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUINNCO THREE LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 22 Nov 1996