Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVENTCOVER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02633649

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2024
due by 10 August 2024

Last statement dated 27 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEERGAIN LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 09 Aug 1991