Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN O' GROATS LIMITED

Company number 02633521

Registered office address
5th Floor 88 Church Street, Liverpool, England, L1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVITAS 1023 LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 23 Sep 1991