Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLSTAR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02631112

Registered office address
PO BOX 1463 Canberra House, Lydiard Fields, Great Western Way, Swindon, England, SN5 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVERDRIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 17 Nov 2005
FLEET COST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Apr 1994 - 03 Feb 1999
VEHICLE INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 1991 - 07 Apr 1994
REVISELINK LIMITED 22 Jul 1991 - 19 Nov 1991