AVIATION SUPPLIES CO. LIMITED

Company number 02630697

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATAHARI 419 LIMITED 19 Jul 1991 - 24 Sep 1991