GRAY MACKENZIE OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02630513

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 1783 LIMITED 18 Jul 1991 - 20 Aug 1991