MENTAL EXERCISE LIMITED

Company number 02629896

Registered office address
204 Field End Road Eastcote, Pinner, Middlesex, England, HA5 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER ELLYARD DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 17 Jul 1991 - 18 Apr 2001