NOTTINGHAMSHIRE WILDLIFE TRUST TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02629026

Registered office address
The Old Ragged School, Brook Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG1 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTENBOROUGH NATURE CENTRE LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 14 May 2014
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE WILDLIFE TRUST TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 12 Jul 1991 - 28 Feb 2005