PREBON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02627770

Registered office address
Tower 42 Level 37, 25 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
F.P. INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 Sep 1991 - 23 Mar 1992
MAWLAW 118 LIMITED 09 Jul 1991 - 05 Sep 1991