PUNCH TAVERNS (SPM) LIMITED

Company number 02625703

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SON OF PUBMASTER LIMITED 09 Sep 1991 - 02 Sep 2004
HOURPLEDGE LIMITED 01 Jul 1991 - 09 Sep 1991