PROJECT CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02625312

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROJECT CENTRE LIMITED 20 Feb 1992 - 31 Mar 2003
ANNIBALE LIMITED 28 Jun 1991 - 20 Feb 1992